3.17 Rating by DomainTally.com

The naciodigital.cat domain was registered 1 decade 9 months ago on 2006-02-18. It has an AlexaTM rank of #17,565 in the world. This website has a .cat domain extension. This domain name has a Google PageRank of 4/10, which determines how Google ranks the page. It has an estimated worth of $605,520.00 and have a daily income of approximately $841.00 based on our algorithm's fair market KPIs. As there are no active threats currently reported, naciodigital.cat is SAFE to browse.

Visit Website

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors: 70,124
Daily Pageviews: 420,744

Estimated Valuation

Income Per Day: $841.00
Estimated Worth: $605,520.00

Search Engine Indexes

Google Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Yahoo Indexed Pages: Not Applicable
Bing Indexed Pages: 184,000

Search Engine Backlinks

Google Backlinks: Not Applicable
Bing Backlinks: 46
Alexa BackLinks: Not Applicable

Safety Information

Google Safe Browsing: No Risk Issues
Siteadvisor Rating: No Risk Issues
WOT Trustworthiness: Good
WOT Privacy: Good
WOT Child Safety: Good

Website Ranks & Scores

Google Pagerank:
Alexa Rank: 17,565
PageSpeed Score: 80 ON 100
Domain Authority: 50 ON 100
DMOZ Listing: No

Web Server Information

Hosted IP Address:

217.76.157.156

Hosted Country:

Spain ES

Location Latitude:

36.9451

Location Longitude:

-2.46302

Social Engagement

Facebook Shares: 5,409
Facebook Likes: 29,163
Facebook Comments: 2,022
Twitter Count (Tweets): 8
Linkedin Shares: Not Applicable
Delicious Shares: Not Applicable
Google+: 770

Naciodigital.cat Full WHOIS Lookup

% puntCAT Whois Server Copyright (C) 2007 Fundacio puntCAT
%
%
NOTICE: Access to puntCAT Whois information is provided to assist
in
% determining the contents of an object name registration
record in the
% puntCAT database. The data in this record is
provided by puntCAT for
% informational purposes only, and puntCAT
does not guarantee its
% accuracy. This service is intended only
for query-based access. You
% agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that,
% under no circumstances will
you use this data to: (a) allow, enable,
% or otherwise support
the transmission by e-mail, telephone or
% facsimile of
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations; or
% (b)
enable automated, electronic processes that send queries or data
%
to the systems of puntCAT or registry operators, except as
reasonably
% necessary to register object names or modify existing
registrations.
% All rights reserved. puntCAT reserves the right
to modify these terms at
% any time. By submitting this query, you
agree to abide by this policy.
%
% WARNING: THIS RESPONSE IS
NOT AUTHENTIC
%
% The selected character encoding "US-ASCII"
is not able to represent all
% characters in this output. Those
characters that could not be represented
% have been replaced with
"?". Please resubmit your query with a suitable
% character
encoding in order to receive an authentic response.
%
Domain
ID: REG-D9356
Domain Name: naciodigital.cat
Domain Name ACE:
naciodigital.cat
Variant Name: naci?digital.cat
Variant Name
ACE: xn--nacidigital-teb.cat
Domain Language: ca
Registrar ID:
R-2001 (Nominalia)
Created On: 2006-02-18 06:36:56 GMT
Last
Updated On: 2015-04-04 12:52:44 GMT
Expiration Date: 2016-02-18
06:36:56 GMT
Status: ok
Registrant ID:
NOM_P_15659001
Registrant Name: SCG Aquitania SL
Registrant
Organization:
Registrant Street: C/ Guilleries, S/N
Registrant
City: Vilanova de Sau
Registrant State/Province:
Barcelona
Registrant Postal Code: E-08519
Registrant Country:
ES
Registrant Phone: +34.938892786
Registrant Phone
Ext:
Registrant Fax: +34.938892786
Registrant Fax
Ext:
Registrant Email: [email protected]
Admin ID:
NOM_8745801
Admin Name: Scg Aquitania Sl
Admin Organization:
SCG Aquitania SL
Admin Street: C/ Guilleries S/N
Admin City:
Vilanova de Sau
Admin State/Province: BARCELONA
Admin Postal
Code: 08519
Admin Country: ES
Admin Phone:
+34.938892786
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
+34.938892786
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email:
[email protected]
Tech ID: NIC_CAT_TECH
Tech Name: Technical
Department
Tech Organization: Nominalia Internet, S.L.
Tech
Street: Josep Pla 2, Torres Diagonal Litoral, Edificio B3, planta
3-D
Tech City: Barcelona
Tech State/Province:
Barcelona
Tech Postal Code: 08019
Tech Country: ES
Tech
Phone: +34.935074360
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax
Ext:
Tech Email: [email protected]
Billing ID:
NIC_CAT_BILLING
Billing Name: Billing Department
Billing
Organization: Nominalia Internet, S.L.
Billing Street: Josep Pla
2, Torres Diagonal Litoral, Edificio B3, planta 3-D
Billing City:
Barcelona
Billing State/Province: Barcelona
Billing Postal
Code: 08019
Billing Country: ES
Billing Phone:
+34.935074360
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax
Ext:
Billing Email: [email protected]
Name Server:
dns1.serv247989.servidoresdns.net
Name Server ACE:
dns1.serv247989.servidoresdns.net
Name Server:
dns2.serv247989.servidoresdns.net
Name Server ACE:
dns2.serv247989.servidoresdns.net
Share Report: